3P 50/50 POETRY BLEND

Date of Birth:
4/18/2017
Description:
Oh My Geez!! This one will be special! I am so in love with her, the name Poetry is perfect for her.
Nickname:
Amazing!
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Don & Rhonda Poe
Breeder:
Don & Rhonda Poe
OCV'd:
Yes
View Additional Information on: 3P Longhorn Ranch 
Privacy Policy   |  Terms Of Use   |  Login ©2019 Rolling D Ranch