HCC PRETTY NIFTY FIFTY

Date of Birth:
4/29/2015
Description:
Pretty Nifty Fifty is an absolutely amazing cow. She loves to have her neck scratched. She has already won 13 bronzes from LWC and HSC in 2016, 2017, and 2018! She has a colorful bull calf at side sired by Gladiator (WS Jamakizm x Victory Party). She is currently exposed to RR Escondido Red.
Nickname:
Princess
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Hope Creek Cattle
Breeder:
Hudson Longhorns
OCV'd:
Yes
View Additional Information on: Hope Creek Cattle 
Privacy Policy   |  Terms Of Use   |  Login ©2019 Rolling D Ranch