ECR REIGN OF CASTILE

Date of Birth:
8/26/2009
Description:
WHAT A PRODUCER. She currently had a wonderful 2019 bull calf sired by Trued Up BCR that will go into our herd as a breeding bull.
Nickname:
CASTILLE
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
BULL CREEK LONGHORNS
Breeder:
EL COYOTE RANCH
OCV'd:
Yes
View Additional Information on: Bull Creek Longhorns 
Privacy Policy   |  Terms Of Use   |  Login ©2020 Rolling D Ranch