Charming Beauty

Date of Birth:
5/16/2019
Description:
CHARMING BEAUTY is a gorgeous red & white heifer out of FIFTY FIFTY on the top and an over 80 inch cow on the bottom, TCC RIO BEAUTY. She is a daughter of JP RIO GRANDE. Look for this girl in the show rings!
Nickname:
CB
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Long M Ranch
Breeder:
J & J Longhorns
Notes:
Sells with her dam at the East Coast Classic sale
OCV'd:
Yes
View Additional Information on: Long M Ranch 
Privacy Policy   |  Terms Of Use   |  Login ©2020 Rolling D Ranch